SET COUNT

205 - 135 (60.29%)

GAME COUNT

514 - 400 (56.24%)

melee/sheik 605
melee/falco 20
melee/pikachu 2
melee/samus 2

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
22
06/30/22
Parks and Tech - 06/30/22 5 /15
22
06/30/22
Waddle Wednesday 25 online 9 /92
22
06/28/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #83 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 17 /21
22
06/27/22
Touch Grass 5 /15
22
06/23/22
Parks and Tech - 06/23/22 7 /24
22
06/20/22
Touch Grass 5 /13
22
06/16/22
Parks and Tech 6/16/2022 3 /17
22
06/09/22
Waddle Wednesday 22 online 5 /87
22
06/06/22
Minnesota Melee 26 5 /16
22
06/03/22
Rollback Rumble: NA East 15 - Charity Event ft Zain & JMook online 25 /128
22
06/02/22
Waddle Wednesday 21 online 33 /80
22
05/31/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #79 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Redemption Bracket online 3 /31
22
05/26/22
Waddle Wednesday 20 online 17 /70
22
05/24/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #78 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Redemption Bracket online DQ - 3 /49
22
05/24/22
Have you seen The Fury???#12 online 3 /32
22
05/18/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #77 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Amateur Bracket online 7 /77
22
05/17/22
Have you seen The Fury???#11 online 9 /47
22
05/05/22
Parks and Tech 5/5/2022 5 /22
22
05/02/22
Minnesota Melee 22 3 /15
22
05/02/22
Fox Climbers #2 online 2 /9
22
04/30/22
East Coast Fridays #205 online 33 /150
22
04/28/22
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Second Chance Bracket online 1 /67
22
04/28/22
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles online 33 /129
22
04/25/22
Minnnesota Melee 21 3 /14
22
04/18/22
Minnesota Melee 20 2 /9
22
04/16/22
East Coast Fridays #203 online 13 /75
22
04/14/22
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #7 - The Sundaez Series online 7 /32
22
04/11/22
Minnesota Melee 19 5 /16
22
04/11/22
Fox Climbers #1 online 1 /11
22
04/09/22
East Coast Fridays #202 online 25 /133
22
04/07/22
Waddle Wednesday 15 online 5 /57
22
04/05/22
Turnip Tuesdays #9 online 9 /42
22
04/04/22
Minnesota Melee 18 4 /15
22
04/03/22
Moky's Dojo #7 online 9 /65
22
03/31/22
Waddle Wednesday 14 online 9 /87
22
03/28/22
Minnesota Melee 17 4 /13
22
03/27/22
Serious Sunday #4 online 9 /53
22
03/26/22
East Coast Fridays #200 ($500 POT BONUS!) online 65 /164
22
03/23/22
WOOP MELEE #47 online 17 /41
22
03/19/22
Minnesota Monthly Melee #2 17 /77
22
03/18/22
Parks and Tech - 3/18/2022 9 /32
22
03/17/22
Waddle Wednesday 12 online 33 /90
22
03/15/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #68 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 33 /37
22
03/14/22
Minnesota Melee 15 4 /14
22
03/13/22
Serious Sunday #2 online 9 /53
22
03/12/22
East Coast Fridays #198 online 33 /138
22
03/11/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #18! (5$ Entry) online 33 /39
22
03/10/22
Waddle Wednesday 11 online 13 /64
22
03/07/22
Minnesota Melee 14 4 /21
22
03/06/22
The Slippi Gauntlet: East #1 online 13 /40
22
03/06/22
Bristahood Brawl EC & WC #55 - A Free NetPlay Series online 23 /55
22
03/06/22
MTR Melee Bracket #66 online 7 /35
22
03/03/22
WOOP MELEE #46 online 25 /57
22
03/01/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #66 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 9 /29
22
03/01/22
Monday Night Netplay #9 online 13 /47
22
02/27/22
Battle For the East Coast #12 online 25 /52
22
02/27/22
MTR Melee Bracket #65 online 13 /52
22
02/27/22
The Sacred Realm online 33 /56
22
02/26/22
Bristahood Brawl #54 - A Free Netplay Series online 13 /47
22
02/26/22
East Coast Fridays #196 online 17 /100
21
11/27/21
Magi's Midnight Melee online 25 /107
21
11/23/21
Minnesota Melee 4 5 /14
21
10/28/21
Parks and Ladder - 10/28/21 5 /23
21
08/28/21
Parks and Tech 9 /68
21
08/25/21
Wavedash Wednesday 17 - Melee at Gameworks 7 /18
21
08/18/21
Wavedash Wednesday 16 - Melee at Gameworks 9 /19
21
08/11/21
Wavedash Wednesday 15 - Melee at Gameworks 5 /26
21
08/04/21
Wavedash Wednesday 14 - Melee at Gameworks 5 /32
20
12/31/20
The Plague Strikes Back! #6 online 7 /31
20
07/08/20
King of the Code 7/7 ft. Slowking + oh online 17 /47
20
06/23/20
Untitled EC #15 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles online 65 /116
20
03/06/20
ABAP's Ladder 3/6 5 /12
 

SETS

Opponent
Parks and Tech - 06/30/22
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 25
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
2 - 1
ssb
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #83 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Touch Grass
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
ATM
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Tech - 06/23/22
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
Touch Grass
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Tech 6/16/2022
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 22
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
DQ
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 26
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Rollback Rumble: NA East 15 - Charity Event ft Zain & JMook
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
1 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 21
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #79 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Redemption Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
BS
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
2 - 3
BS
Losers Final
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 20
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #78 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Redemption Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
DQ
Losers Final
DQ
Opponent
Have you seen The Fury???#12
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #77 - Lite Edition (FREE) Side Event: EC Melee Amateur Bracket
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 7
3 - 1
BS
Losers Round 8
DQ
Opponent
Have you seen The Fury???#11
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Parks and Tech 5/5/2022
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
dom
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Jim
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 22
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
KIA
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Fox Climbers #2
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
3 - 1
Grand Final Reset
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #205
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
ION
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Second Chance Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Final
2 - 1
Grand Final
2 - 1
Opponent
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Val
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Minnnesota Melee 21
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 20
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
2 - 3
Zen
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #203
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #7 - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
0 - 3
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 19
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Fox Climbers #1
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #59 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
gab
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #202
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 15
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 7
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #9
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 18
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #7
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Round 1
3 - 0
Losers Round 2
1 - 3
Opponent
Friday Night Melee 73: East Arcadian Invitational
Score
Round 1
DQ
Round 2
DQ
Round 3
DQ
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 14
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
PK
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 7
1 - 2
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 17
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Serious Sunday #4
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 3
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Round 5
3 - 0
Losers Round 6
2 - 3
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #58 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #200 ($500 POT BONUS!)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #47
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Minnesota Monthly Melee #2
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Round 1
1 - 3
Losers Round 2
0 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Tech - 3/18/2022
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 12
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #68 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 15
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Serious Sunday #2
Score
B
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 6
0 - 3
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #56 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Jaw
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #198
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #18! (5$ Entry)
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 11
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
[$200] Taipan Smash Singles 48 | BOTH Melee and Ultimate
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 14
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
The Slippi Gauntlet: East #1
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl EC & WC #55 - A Free NetPlay Series
Score
TPN
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
MTR Melee Bracket #66
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
rip
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #46
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #66 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
0 - 3
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay #9
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Battle For the East Coast #12
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
TK
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
MTR Melee Bracket #65
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
The Sacred Realm
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl #54 - A Free Netplay Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #196
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Magi's Midnight Melee
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Minnesota Melee 4
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Ladder - 10/28/21
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
ATM
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Dom
Losers Round 4
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Tech
Score
Round 1
DQ
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
0 - 2
Round 6
0 - 2
Round 7
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Wavedash Wednesday 17 - Melee at Gameworks
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 3
Opponent
Wavedash Wednesday 16 - Melee at Gameworks
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Wavedash Wednesday 15 - Melee at Gameworks
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
ATM
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Wavedash Wednesday 14 - Melee at Gameworks
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Ben
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
The Plague Strikes Back! #6
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Dio
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
DQ
Losers Round 5
DQ
Opponent
King of the Code 7/7 ft. Slowking + oh
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
dom
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Untitled EC #15 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
ABAP's Ladder 3/6
Score
dom
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3