SET COUNT

84 - 81 (50.91%)

GAME COUNT

208 - 190 (52.26%)

melee/fox 255
melee/captainfalcon 1

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
22
07/02/22
ggs too sleepy #13 online 13 /39
22
05/06/22
Friday Night Melee 75: East Arcadian Invitational online 25 /32
22
04/28/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #23! ($5 bracket, FREE LADDER) online 17 /40
22
04/28/22
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles online 13 /129
22
04/26/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #74 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 25 /28
22
04/23/22
East Coast Fridays #204 online 17 /100
22
04/12/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #72 - $1000 Prizepool Side Event: EC Melee Amateur Bracket online 1 /42
22
04/09/22
East Coast Fridays #202 online 25 /133
22
04/01/22
Friday Night Melee 73: East Arcadian Invitational online 9 /32
22
03/31/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #21! online 25 /54
22
03/27/22
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #58 Melee Singles East Coast online 13 /47
22
03/19/22
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #57 Melee Singles East Coast online 7 /30
22
03/17/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #19! ($5 Bracket, FREE LADDER) online 33 /50
22
03/13/22
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #56 Melee Singles East Coast online 17 /68
22
03/10/22
Waddle Wednesday 11 online 9 /64
22
03/06/22
The Slippi Gauntlet: East #1 online 25 /40
22
03/05/22
East Coast Fridays #197 online 33 /97
22
02/09/22
[$200] Taipan Smash Singles 44 | BOTH Melee and Ultimate online 5 /21
22
01/21/22
ALLCHAT ESPORTS QUALIFIER | EAST COAST ROLLBACK CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER EVENT! online 33 /100
22
01/04/22
Slime's & Slatts Monday Madness online 25 /70
21
12/21/21
Monday Night Melee 299 Melee Singles 9 /40
21
11/30/21
Monday Night Melee 296 Melee Singles 17 /28
21
10/19/21
Monday Night Melee 290 Melee Singles 5 /28
21
09/28/21
Monday Night Melee 287 9 /23
21
09/21/21
Monday Night Melee 286 Melee Singles 13 /33
21
09/11/21
Riptide 65 /737
21
08/31/21
Monday Night Melee: LTL D2 Arcadian & Top 8 Invitational D2 Arcadian Singles 13 /30
21
08/16/21
Monday Night Melee 281 Melee Singles 17 /54
21
07/13/21
Monday Night Melee 276 13 /44
21
07/01/21
Chao Garden: Hero Story A Justus Sub Tourney! online 9 /21
21
06/26/21
East Coast Fridays #166 online 25 /83
20
05/26/20
Untitled #11 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles online 65 /130
20
03/14/20
Don't Stomp On Me 33 /86
20
01/24/20
Genesis 7 513 /1110
19
07/13/19
Low Tier City 7 129 /303
18
06/02/18
DreamHack Austin 2018 97 /394
17
10/06/17
The Big House 7 769 /1522
16
10/07/16
The Big House 6 769 /1562
16
08/06/16
Clutch City Clash 1 209 /270
16
06/18/16
Low Tier City 4 184 /294
 

SETS

Opponent
ggs too sleepy #13
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Friday Night Melee 75: East Arcadian Invitational
Score
Round 1
2 - 1
Round 2
0 - 2
Round 3
0 - 2
Winners Round 1
0 - 3
Losers Round 1
1 - 3
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #8
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #23! ($5 bracket, FREE LADDER)
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Ben
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Second Chance Bracket
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #74 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Ben
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #204
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #72 - $1000 Prizepool Side Event: EC Melee Amateur Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #202
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
1 - 2
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #22!
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Friday Night Melee 73: East Arcadian Invitational
Score
Round 1
1 - 2
Round 2
2 - 1
Round 3
DQ
Winners Round 1
3 - 1
Winners Round 2
3 - 2
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 4
2 - 3
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #21!
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #58 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #57 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
PK
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
rhf
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #19! ($5 Bracket, FREE LADDER)
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #56 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 11
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
0 - 2
Opponent
The Slippi Gauntlet: East #1
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #197
Score
uku
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
[$200] Taipan Smash Singles 44 | BOTH Melee and Ultimate
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Ben
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Opponent
ALLCHAT ESPORTS QUALIFIER | EAST COAST ROLLBACK CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER EVENT!
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 4
0 - 3
Opponent
Slime's & Slatts Monday Madness
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 299 Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 296 Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 290 Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
SDJ
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 287
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 286 Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
THY
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Riptide
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee: LTL D2 Arcadian & Top 8 Invitational D2 Arcadian Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 281 Melee Singles
Score
Rut
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Melee 276
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Chao Garden: Hero Story A Justus Sub Tourney!
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #166
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Pal
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Netplay for Palestine Melee Amateur Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Wes
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Untitled #11 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Don't Stomp On Me
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Opponent
Genesis 7
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Low Tier City 7
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
DreamHack Austin 2018
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
The Big House 7
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
The Big House 6
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Clutch City Clash 1
Score
Winners Round 1
LOSS
Losers Round 1
LOSS
Opponent
Low Tier City 4
Score
Winners Round 1
LOSS
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
LOSS