SET COUNT

74 - 60 (55.22%)

GAME COUNT

191 - 150 (56.01%)

melee/fox 246

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
22
06/25/22
Pummeled #4 @ Lewis Game Shop 1 /6
22
06/18/22
Minnesota Monthly Melee #5 13 /44
22
06/13/22
Fox Climbers #7 online 1 /10
22
05/26/22
Parks and Tech 5/26/22 9 /18
22
02/19/22
East Coast Fridays #195 online 33 /106
22
02/12/22
ECRC East Coast Fridays Qualifier! (#194) online 33 /151
22
02/05/22
East Coast Fridays #193 online 33 /173
22
01/29/22
SBY Melee Netplay #98 online 3 /8
22
01/29/22
Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4 online 769 /2422
22
01/29/22
East Coast Fridays #192 online 33 /143
22
01/22/22
East Coast Fridays #191 online 33 /116
22
01/15/22
GIGASCHWAB Melee Singles (EC Pools) online 65 /155
21
12/18/21
Pummeled 2 /5
21
09/25/21
Blake's Online Garage online 1 /10
21
09/05/21
Melee @ Level Up Games - Minneapolis 9/5/21 5 /10
21
08/28/21
Parks and Tech 41 /68
21
08/20/21
Blake's Garage #4 5 /17
21
05/29/21
Saturday Night LEVO #17 Melee singles EC online ? /40
21
05/27/21
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #5 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY online 7 /28
20
04/24/21
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 22 online 9 /13
20
04/16/21
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 21 online 9 /16
21
03/06/21
Four Loko Fight Night online 451 /549
20
02/27/21
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 15 online 13 /22
21
01/31/21
Southeast Saturdays 17 online 13 /29
20
01/30/21
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 11 online 5 /10
21
01/23/21
THE MANGOFAN TOURNAMENT (Subscribers Only) Melee Singles - East Coast Pools online 65 /298
21
01/23/21
(NA+EU) Saturday Night LEVO #3 Melee singles NA online 25 /84
21
01/14/21
Cody's Custom Stage Tournament online 25 /65
20
01/30/20
GameWorks Presents - WaveDash Wednesday, a Melee Weekly 9 /15
 

SETS

Opponent
Pummeled #4 @ Lewis Game Shop
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
2 - 0
Sky
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 1
Grand Final Reset
3 - 0
Opponent
Minnesota Monthly Melee #5
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Ben
Round 4
0 - 2
Winners Round 1
0 - 3
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Fox Climbers #7
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
0 - 3
Grand Final Reset
3 - 0
Opponent
Parks and Tech 5/26/22
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #195
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
ECRC East Coast Fridays Qualifier! (#194)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #193
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
SBY Melee Netplay #98
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #192
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #191
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Wes
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
GIGASCHWAB Melee Singles (EC Pools)
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Pummeled
Score
Round 1
2 - 1
Round 2
0 - 2
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
LOSS
Opponent
Blake's Online Garage
Score
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
1 - 2
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
3 - 2
Opponent
Riptide
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Melee @ Level Up Games - Minneapolis 9/5/21
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Parks and Tech
Score
Round 1
1 - 2
Round 2
0 - 2
Gem
Round 3
1 - 2
Round 4
0 - 2
Round 5
1 - 2
Round 6
2 - 0
Round 7
2 - 0
Opponent
Blake's Garage #4
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
0 - 2
Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Saturday Night LEVO #17 Melee singles EC
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
2 - 3
Opponent
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #5 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
22K
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 22
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
KIA
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 21
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Four Loko Fight Night
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 15
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Southeast Saturdays 17
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Northern Fights: MN Melee Netplay Series Northern Fights 11
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
THE MANGOFAN TOURNAMENT (Subscribers Only) Buster Bracket - East Coast
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
THE MANGOFAN TOURNAMENT (Subscribers Only) Melee Singles - East Coast Pools
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
(NA+EU) Saturday Night LEVO #3 Melee singles NA
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
RC
Winners Round 2
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
3 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Round 5
0 - 3
Opponent
Cody's Custom Stage Tournament
Score
Asa
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
tak
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
GameWorks Presents - WaveDash Wednesday, a Melee Weekly
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
1 - 2