SET COUNT

625 - 304 (67.28%)

GAME COUNT

1618 - 1061 (60.4%)

melee/fox 770
melee/falco 710
melee/captainfalcon 525
melee/marth 73
melee/sheik 73
melee/ganondorf 59
melee/iceclimbers 50
melee/jigglypuff 29
melee/donkeykong 14
melee/younglink 7
melee/mrgameandwatch 5
melee/luigi 3
melee/random 3
melee/peach 2
melee/mewtwo 1
melee/link 1
melee/roy 1

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
22
11/28/22
Slippi Sauce #76 🐸 online 3 /50
22
11/25/22
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #5 DGH Melee Singles 2 /30
22
11/22/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #104 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 9 /25
22
11/15/22
Pit Smash @ UofT #8 9 /41
22
11/12/22
The Durham Dojo #4 Melee Singles 2 /38
22
11/11/22
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #4 1 /39
22
11/11/22
The Salt Mine #48! online 17 /64
22
11/10/22
Waddle Wednesday 44 online 7 /92
22
11/05/22
ggs too sleepy #28 online 3 /30
22
11/02/22
Mississauga Smash Series Season 5 Week 3 1 /11
22
11/01/22
MNN#31 online 5 /31
22
10/30/22
blumflip presents: Nightmare on Dreamland - $50 prize pool! online 2 /65
22
10/28/22
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #3: Da Halloween House Melee Singles 18 /37
22
10/22/22
Revenge of the 6ix: October Edition - Ontario Smash Ultimate / SSBM Series 7 /56
22
10/20/22
Waddle Wednesday 41 online 9 /82
22
10/15/22
The Durham Dojo #3 3 /45
22
10/06/22
Waddle Wednesday 39 online 9 /80
22
10/04/22
MNN#28 online 3 /37
22
10/01/22
East Coast Fridays #223 online 9 /74
22
09/29/22
The Salt Mine #44! online 17 /52
22
09/29/22
Waddle Wednesday 38 online 1 /94
22
09/27/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #96 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 17 /30
22
09/27/22
MNN#27 online 4 /37
22
09/20/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #95 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 13 /26
22
09/20/22
MNN#26 online 3 /24
22
09/15/22
The Salt Mine #42! online 9 /50
22
09/13/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #94 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 5 /23
22
09/10/22
The Durham Dojo #2 3 /24
22
09/10/22
ggs too sleepy #23 online 5 /45
22
09/06/22
Monday Night Netplay XXIV online 3 /54
22
08/25/22
The Salt Mine #39! online 4 /43
22
08/13/22
The Durham Dojo 1 /22
22
08/11/22
Waddle Wednesday 31 online 7 /79
22
07/21/22
Waddle Wednesday 28 online 5 /83
22
07/16/22
East Coast Fridays #214 online 17 /78
22
07/02/22
Get On My Level 2022 - Canadian Fighting Game Championships 49 /493
22
06/09/22
Waddle Wednesday 22 online 3 /87
22
05/29/22
Kalvar Cup #50 with $50 pot bonus! online 3 /17
22
05/28/22
East Coast Fridays #209 online 5 /116
22
05/24/22
Waddle Doo Hullabaloo Melee Singles online 33 /102
22
05/17/22
Full Moon Melee 5 online 17 /50
22
05/14/22
East Coast Fridays #207 online 5 /83
22
05/10/22
Turnip Tuesdays #12 online 2 /36
22
05/09/22
"BigChillin" Mondaez #7 - The Sundaez Series online 5 /39
22
05/08/22
SCSS #70 online 3 /40
22
05/07/22
East Coast Fridays #206 online 9 /118
22
05/05/22
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #10 - The Sundaez Series online 5 /32
22
05/04/22
WOOP MELEE #49 online 7 /33
22
05/03/22
Totally Tipsy Tuesdaez - The Sundaez Series online 7 /41
22
05/02/22
"BigChillin" Mondaez #6 - The Sundaez Series online 2 /41
22
05/02/22
Gourmet Race online 1 /34
22
05/01/22
Skylark's Shiny Saturdaez online 2 /33
22
04/30/22
East Coast Fridays #205 online 17 /150
22
04/28/22
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles online 17 /129
22
04/26/22
Turnip Tuesdays #11 online 2 /37
22
04/25/22
A Tournament That Will Exist online 1 /15
22
04/21/22
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #8 - The Sundaez Series online 5 /36
22
04/21/22
Waddle Wednesday 16 online 9 /62
22
04/20/22
A Tournament That Doesn't Exist online 9 /18
22
04/19/22
Monday Night Netplay #13 online 17 /33
22
04/17/22
Full Moon Melee 4 online 2 /24
22
04/16/22
East Coast Fridays #203 online 5 /75
22
04/12/22
Turnip Tuesdays #10 online 1 /42
22
04/09/22
East Coast Fridays #202 online 17 /133
22
04/02/22
East Coast Fridays #201 online 17 /124
22
03/27/22
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #58 Melee Singles East Coast online 5 /47
22
03/22/22
Turnip Tuesdays #8 online 4 /22
22
03/19/22
East Coast Fridays #199 online 13 /110
22
03/17/22
Waddle Wednesday 12 online 5 /90
22
03/15/22
Turnip Tuesdays #7 online 1 /36
22
03/15/22
Monday Night Netplay #10 online 5 /43
22
03/14/22
Monday Mixup #9 (No Mains!) online 1 /18
22
03/12/22
East Coast Fridays #198 online 9 /138
22
03/10/22
Waddle Wednesday 11 online 7 /64
22
03/06/22
Kalvar Cup anniversary edition! $100 POT BONUS! online 2 /20
22
03/06/22
Battle For the East Coast #13 online 17 /35
22
03/04/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #17! ($5 entry) online 17 /39
22
03/01/22
Monday Night Netplay #9 online 5 /47
22
02/27/22
Battle For the East Coast #12 online 4 /52
22
02/26/22
East Coast Fridays #196 online 13 /100
22
02/25/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #16! ($5 entry) online 13 /32
22
02/22/22
Monday Night Netplay #8 online 7 /42
22
02/22/22
Monday Mixup #6 (Reverse Mains!) online 7 /19
22
02/19/22
East Coast Fridays #195 online 25 /106
22
02/19/22
Friday Night Melee 2/18/2022 online 2 /23
22
02/17/22
Waddle Wednesday 8 online DQ - 13 /57
22
02/17/22
WOOP MELEE #45 online 3 /50
22
02/15/22
Turnip Tuesdays #4 online 2 /43
22
02/13/22
Battle For the East Coast #10 online 4 /43
22
02/12/22
Rollback Rumble: NA East 12 ($250 Pot Bonus) online 13 /94
22
02/12/22
ECRC East Coast Fridays Qualifier! (#194) online 33 /151
22
02/10/22
cloveR's Awesome Tournament #7 online 5 /30
22
02/10/22
Waddle Wednesday 7 online 17 /92
22
02/06/22
Moky's Dojo #5 online 7 /101
22
02/05/22
East Coast Fridays #193 online 25 /173
22
02/03/22
WOOP MELEE #44 online 7 /95
22
01/31/22
Slippi Sauce #38 - EC Rollback Circuit Event online 1 /31
22
01/29/22
East Coast Fridays #192 online 13 /143
22
01/20/22
WOOP MELEE #42 online 5 /74
22
01/18/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #60 - $100 Prizepool + Genesis Donation Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 9 /22
22
01/15/22
East Coast Fridays #190 online 7 /114
22
01/14/22
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine #11 online 25 /107
22
01/13/22
WOOP MELEE #41 online 9 /57
22
01/11/22
Training Mode Tournaments #59 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 13 /23
22
01/08/22
East Coast Fridays #189 online 4 /101
22
01/07/22
$250 Prize Pool! | The Salt Mine Weekly #10! online 13 /95
22
01/06/22
WOOP MELEE #40 online 3 /97
22
01/04/22
Slime's & Slatts Monday Madness online 5 /70
22
01/02/22
MTR Melee Singles #57 online 3 /64
21
12/30/21
WOOP MELEE #39 online 3 /54
21
12/27/21
Melee/PM Tournament 1: The Ressurection online 7 /53
21
12/26/21
MTR Melee Singles #56 online 2 /33
21
12/21/21
Training Mode Tournaments #56 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 9 /17
21
12/19/21
Moky's Dojo #4 online 2 /52
21
12/18/21
Kalvar Cup #31 Title Match, an East Coast Rollback Melee Circuit Qualifier online 9 /47
21
12/18/21
East Coast Fridays #188 online 5 /45
21
12/17/21
Bristahood Brawl #46 - A Free Netplay Series online 2 /55
21
12/16/21
WOOP MELEE #38 online 1 /29
21
12/14/21
Tired of No, Three online 2 /16
21
12/10/21
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #8! online 7 /64
21
12/09/21
WOOP MELEE #37 online 5 /49
21
11/27/21
East Coast Fridays #185 online 9 /68
21
11/23/21
Training Mode Tournaments #54 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 4 /19
21
11/20/21
Moky's Dojo #3 online 17 /55
21
11/20/21
East Coast Fridays #184 online 4 /64
21
11/03/21
WOOP MELEE #35 online 5 /36
21
10/23/21
East Coast Fridays #181 online 4 /42
21
10/21/21
$350 Prize Pool! | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #4! online 17 /82
21
10/19/21
Training Mode Tournaments #49 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 4 /16
21
10/16/21
East Coast Fridays #180 online 4 /29
21
10/14/21
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #3! online 13 /60
21
10/12/21
Training Mode Tournaments #48 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 1 /17
21
10/09/21
East Coast Fridays #179 online 9 /46
21
10/05/21
Training Mode Tournaments #47 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 5 /17
21
10/01/21
Friday Night Melee 10/1/2021 online 4 /36
21
09/30/21
$100 prize pool | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly! online 5 /44
21
09/26/21
Rollback Rumble: NA East 10 online 9 /70
21
09/26/21
MTR Melee Bracket #44 online 1 /18
21
09/25/21
The Saturday Night Special #4 online 1 /25
21
09/25/21
Moky's Dojo #1 online 3 /50
21
09/23/21
$100 Prize Pool | The Sweatshop Melee Weekly #2! online 4 /40
21
09/22/21
WOOP MELEE #33 online 3 /45
21
09/21/21
Training Mode Tournaments #45 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 7 /17
21
09/16/21
Thirsty Thursday 15 online 7 /35
21
09/14/21
Training Mode Tournaments #44 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 9 /18
21
06/30/21
UW Slippi Weekly #3 online 1 /16
21
05/15/21
TMOR Birthday Bash online 9 /16
21
04/29/21
Uncle Sam's Maple Syrup #21 online 33 /115
21
04/28/21
Melee @ Xanadu 403 online 33 /108
21
04/22/21
Uncle Sam's Maple Syrup #20 online 65 /136
21
03/25/21
Uncle Sam's Maple Syrup #16 online 33 /115
21
03/18/21
Uncle Sam's Maple Syrup #15 online 17 /124
21
01/09/21
East Coast Fridays #143 online 25 /123
21
01/02/21
Hax's Nightclub (Season 2 Episode 1) online 193 /566
21
01/02/21
East Coast Fridays #142 online 33 /141
20
12/31/20
Melee @ Xanadu Online 386 - $500 Prize Pool! online 49 /365
20
12/27/20
SoB Sundays #20 online 17 /68
20
12/19/20
East Coast Fridays #141 online 33 /169
20
12/17/20
LRA Start #24 online 17 /128
20
11/29/20
SoB Sundays #17 online 65 /115
20
09/27/20
Battle Of Brampton ONLINE! online 9 /71
20
09/15/20
Untitled EC #27 (Netplay Tournament Series) online 33 /96
20
07/18/20
Get On My Line 2020 - GOML Online Fundraiser online 129 /1367
20
02/29/20
Revenge of the 6ix: February 2020 Edition 9 /29
20
02/22/20
Get Hecked - A Durham CRT Regional 4 /51
19
12/07/19
Mango's Birthday Bash 25 /228
19
10/18/19
EGLX 2019 17 /101
05/18/19
Get On My Level 2019 33 /420
18
05/18/18
Get On My Level 2018 65 /449
17
07/28/17
Get On My Level 2017 65 /566
16
10/28/16
Canada Cup 2016 25 /64
 

SETS

Opponent
Slippi Sauce #76 🐸
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #5 DGH Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #104 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
Pit Smash @ UofT #8
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
The Durham Dojo #4 Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #4
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 1
Grand Final Reset
3 - 2
Opponent
The Salt Mine #48!
Score
Ovi
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 44
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
ggs too sleepy #28
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Mississauga Smash Series Season 5 Week 3
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 2
Opponent
MNN#31
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
blumflip presents: Nightmare on Dreamland - $50 prize pool!
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
DQ
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Melee @ Da Greenhouse #3: Da Halloween House Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Revenge of the 6ix: October Edition - Ontario Smash Ultimate / SSBM Series
Score
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 4
3 - 2
Losers Round 5
1 - 3
Opponent
Metabreaker #1
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 41
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
The Durham Dojo #3
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 39
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
MNN#28
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #223
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
DQ
Opponent
The Salt Mine #44!
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 38
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
3 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #96 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
MNN#27
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #222
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #95 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
BS
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
MNN#26
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
The Salt Mine #42!
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
0 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #94 - Lite Edition Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Ben
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
The Durham Dojo #2
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
ggs too sleepy #23
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay XXIV
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
DQ
Opponent
SCSS East Coast #85
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
DQ
Opponent
The Salt Mine #39!
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
[$200] Taipan Smash Singles 55 | BOTH Melee and Ultimate
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
The Durham Dojo
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 31
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 28
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Dao
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #214
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
N12
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #15
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Get On My Level 2022 - Canadian Fighting Game Championships
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 22
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
DQ
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #9
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
DG
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Kalvar Cup #50 with $50 pot bonus!
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #209
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Doo Hullabaloo Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #208
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Full Moon Melee 5
Score
Val
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #207
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #12
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
1 - 3
Opponent
"BigChillin" Mondaez #7 - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
SCSS #70
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Round 3
3 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #206
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
JKJ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #10 - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #49
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
1 - 3
Opponent
Totally Tipsy Tuesdaez - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
1 - 3
Opponent
"BigChillin" Mondaez #6 - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Gourmet Race
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 0
Opponent
Skylark's Shiny Saturdaez
Score
ron
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #205
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Dee Birthday Celebration Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #11
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
A Tournament That Will Exist
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
"GOATs Only" Thursdaez #8 - The Sundaez Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 16
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
0 - 2
Opponent
A Tournament That Doesn't Exist
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay #13
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Full Moon Melee 4
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
DQ
Grand Final
2 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #203
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #10
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
3 - 0
Grand Final Reset
3 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #202
Score
Phi
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
serious sunday #5
Score
Jeo
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #201
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 14
Score
PK
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #58 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
ry
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #8
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #199
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 12
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
PK
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 7
2 - 0
Losers Round 8
3 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #7
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Abe
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay #10
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Monday Mixup #9 (No Mains!)
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
2 - 3
Grand Final Reset
3 - 2
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl (EC & WC) #56 Melee Singles East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #198
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Ben
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 11
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 7
1 - 3
Opponent
Kalvar Cup anniversary edition! $100 POT BONUS!
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 3
Losers Round 1
3 - 0
Losers Round 2
3 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Battle For the East Coast #13
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
DQ
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #17! ($5 entry)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay #9
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 6
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Battle For the East Coast #12
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #196
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Ben
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #16! ($5 entry)
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
DQ
K8A
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 9
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Hua
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Monday Night Netplay #8
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
1 - 3
Opponent
Monday Mixup #6 (Reverse Mains!)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #195
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
Friday Night Melee 2/18/2022
Score
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
BQ
Winners Final
1 - 2
Losers Final
DQ
BQ
Grand Final
3 - 0
BQ
Grand Final Reset
2 - 3
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 8
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Val
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
DQ
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #45
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 7
2 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 1
yuk
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Turnip Tuesdays #4
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 1
Losers Final
3 - 0
eve
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Battle For the East Coast #10
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
yuk
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
yuk
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Rollback Rumble: NA East 12 ($250 Pot Bonus)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
3 - 2
Losers Round 1
3 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 3
Opponent
ECRC East Coast Fridays Qualifier! (#194)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Den
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
cloveR's Awesome Tournament #7
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Opponent
Waddle Wednesday 7
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #5
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Round 1
3 - 1
Losers Round 2
3 - 1
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #193
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
0 - 2
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #44
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Slippi Sauce #38 - EC Rollback Circuit Event
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
bae
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
3 - 1
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #192
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
2 - 1
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #42
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #60 - $100 Prizepool + Genesis Donation Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #190
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
JJM
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 1
KJH
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine #11
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
yuk
Round 2
2 - 1
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
0 - 2
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #41
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
RPG
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 6
1 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tournaments #59 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #189
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
$250 Prize Pool! | The Salt Mine Weekly #10!
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
DQ
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #40
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Slime's & Slatts Monday Madness
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Round 4
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 7
3 - 1
Losers Round 8
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
MTR Melee Singles #57
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
99
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
2 - 3
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #39
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
GXM
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Melee/PM Tournament 1: The Ressurection
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 7
1 - 2
Opponent
MTR Melee Singles #56
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
3 - 0
B
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
1 - 3
Opponent
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #9!
Score
Round 1
DQ
Round 2
DQ
Round 4
DQ
Round 5
DQ
Opponent
Training Mode Tournaments #56 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #4
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Round 3
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
1 - 2
Opponent
Kalvar Cup #31 Title Match, an East Coast Rollback Melee Circuit Qualifier
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #188
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Bristahood Brawl #46 - A Free Netplay Series
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
bc
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
DQ
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
2 - 3
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #38
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
3 - 2
Grand Final
3 - 2
Opponent
Tired of No, Three
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
K8A
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Jah
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 2
K8A
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
1 - 3
Opponent
$250 prize pool | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #8!
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Ben
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 6
3 - 0
Losers Round 7
0 - 3
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #37
Score
IDK
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #185
Score
man
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tournaments #54 Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
TPN
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #3
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 3
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #184
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 1
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
WOOP MELEE #35
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
The End of Meleegelion
Score
Round 1
DQ
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #181
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
$350 Prize Pool! | The Salt Mine Melee Weekly #4!
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
DQ
EN
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1