SET COUNT

169 - 240 (41.32%)

GAME COUNT

482 - 620 (43.74%)

ultimate/steve 180
ultimate/pokemontrainer 94
ultimate/ness 79
ultimate/wolf 19
ultimate/palutena 18
ultimate/jigglypuff 18
ultimate/mrgameandwatch 15
ultimate/byleth 13
ultimate/rob 12
ultimate/wario 12
ultimate/zerosuitsamus 11
ultimate/diddykong 10
ultimate/yoshi 9
ultimate/terry 8
ultimate/minmin 7
ultimate/kazuya 7
ultimate/sonic 6
ultimate/roy 5
ultimate/rosalina 4
ultimate/pichu 4
ultimate/pikachu 4
ultimate/lucario 4
ultimate/fox 3
ultimate/bayonetta 3
ultimate/donkeykong 2
ultimate/kirby 2
ultimate/incineroar 2
ultimate/pyra 2
ultimate/ganondorf 1
ultimate/younglink 1
ultimate/ken 1
ultimate/shulk 1
ultimate/kingdedede 1
ultimate/joker 1

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
02/24/24
WEMAD 2024 33 /81
02/17/24
EMS : ARCADIAN VIII Ultimate Bracket 13 /41
02/07/24
The Coinbox #90 - STEVE UNBANNED online 129 /637
01/27/24
SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII : FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX Ultimate Singles 33 /88
01/27/24
SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII : FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX Ultimate Redemption 5 /29
01/06/24
La Pause Goûter #10 online 3 /20
12/29/23
Run it back #67 3 /8
12/05/23
Smash EXP #37 4 /12
11/29/23
REFLEXION 2 3 /24
11/18/23
Smash EXP: Level-Up! 17 /36
11/11/23
Elite Monthly Series X 13 /25
11/03/23
Smash N' Bash #98 online 17 /53
10/29/23
MGC : Halloween Sunday 2023 7 /17
10/21/23
EMS : ARCADIAN VII (PR Qualifier) 4 /35
10/14/23
Smash North America - Edition #4 Official Single Tournament 33 /128
10/07/23
Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox 65 /92
09/29/23
FNS #173 Ft : Hungrybox 13 /44
09/22/23
FNS #172 7 /28
09/15/23
FNS #171 : MK1 - Smash Ultimate - SF6 - Strive 13 /29
09/12/23
Smash EXP #27 9 /19
09/08/23
FNS #170 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive 13 /39
09/01/23
FNS #169 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive 9 /42
08/25/23
FNS #168 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive 🎮 4 /24
08/24/23
NES: Ultimate Weekly #34 5 /19
08/19/23
Elite Monthly Series VIII 9 /40
08/18/23
Thursday Test Weekly #2 : Smash + SF6 3 /25
08/15/23
Smash EXP Farm #1 2 /10
08/11/23
Thursday Test Weekly #1 7 /39
08/03/23
Smash EXP #24 7 /14
07/27/23
Smash EXP #23 3 /9
07/01/23
Battle of Z x UMAD 65 /147
06/26/23
The Sundown Series #24 online 33 /96
06/22/23
Smash EXP #17 5 /20
06/17/23
STREET FIGHTER 6 1500$ LAUNCH EVENT FEAT SMASH ULTIMATE & STRIVE 33 /81
06/03/23
Colonnes Line #3 online 2 /14
05/27/23
EMS : Arcadian VI 4 /49
05/18/23
Smash EXP #13 9 /18
05/13/23
NES: The Weekend Weekly #2 9 /15
05/10/23
The Coinbox #60 (Ultimate) - STEVE BANNED online DQ - 257 /815
05/05/23
Friday Night Smash #167 Ultimate Bracket 17 /42
04/29/23
SUPER Elite Monthly Series VII : The Final Act 49 /82
04/25/23
The Galaxy's Finest #9 (Presented by Solar Esports) online 9 /19
04/22/23
NES: The Noodle Gauntlet 65 /92
04/22/23
NES: The Noodle Gauntlet Redemption Bracket 13 /26
04/16/23
Sunday Smash Steve 9 /14
04/07/23
Friday Night Smash #163 Ultimate Bracket 13 /28
04/07/23
Friday Night Smash #163 Redemption Bracket 5 /9
04/01/23
The Dojo #49 (Presented By Solar Esports) online 5 /12
03/28/23
The Galaxy's Finest #5 (Presented by Solar Esports) online 13 /50
03/26/23
Sandbag Series #11 (AMATEURS-ONLY) online 31 /95
03/25/23
Elite Monthly Series VI : Crews Edition Act 2 33 /66
03/25/23
Elite Monthly Series VI : Crews Edition Act 2 Random Character + Stage Bracket 9 /43
03/18/23
SNA Smash North America - Edition #3 Redemption bracket 17 /31
03/18/23
SNA Smash North America - Edition #3 49 /87
03/15/23
The Coinbox #53 (Ultimate) - STEVE BANNED online 769 /801
03/04/23
Sea of Steves Ultimate Singles 49 /66
03/04/23
Sea of Steves Redemption Bracket 17 /31
03/01/23
The Coinbox #51 (Ultimate) online 257 /903
02/26/23
Coupe CS 11 : Le Flambeau Incandescent online 9 /33
02/25/23
Elite Monthly Series V : Road To GOML 33 /69
02/18/23
LIMITLESS ($100) Ultimate Singles - February 2023 ($100) online 49 /243
02/05/23
Le KazuFight #17 online 7 /16
02/04/23
Back to School 6 4 /8
01/29/23
Coupe CS 10 : Le Némésis online 17 /34
01/28/23
Elite Monthly Series 4 : Crews Edition 33 /59
01/22/23
Sunday Brunch online 17 /23
01/14/23
NES: Ultimate Monthly #1 25 /36
01/07/23
Elite Monthly Series 3 : A New Year 25 /59
12/31/22
Friday Night Smash #149 13 /27
12/29/22
Run it Back #37 5 /8
12/09/22
Friday Night Smash #146 Ultimate Bracket 17 /34
12/09/22
Friday Night Smash #146 Redemption Bracket 3 /15
11/06/22
The Dojo #29 online 7 /12
11/06/22
Sunday Afternoon online 9 /15
11/05/22
EMS : ARCADIAN V 33 /49
10/28/22
The Wifi Series #76 ($20) online 17 /49
10/15/22
Battle of Z : Forma de Leo saga 129 /240
09/09/22
MGC : FNS #133 5 /28
09/04/22
Fishy Business S3 #3 online 25 /42
08/28/22
Fishy Business S3 #2 online 9 /28
08/25/22
Golden Gummit Gauntlet #5 online 9 /21
08/07/22
Sweat Factory #4 online 25 /73
08/07/22
"Kave Klash" "Kave Klash" #35 online 49 /64
07/31/22
Fishy Business S2 #19 online 25 /34
07/30/22
Wanna Play Smash Bros? #2 online 2 /7
07/30/22
The Summer Saga #30 online 13 /23
07/30/22
Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Northeast NA #1 online 25 /90
07/26/22
Triumph # 61 season 3 online 65 /105
07/25/22
Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate #77 online 129 /317
07/19/22
Chad Tourney #38! online 25 /44
07/16/22
SNA Smash North America - Edition #2 49 /76
07/16/22
SNA Smash North America - Edition #2 Redemption Bracket 25 /27
07/08/22
Magical Outlaws #21 ($15 Prize) Ultimate Singles Weekly 21 online 49 /215
07/06/22
The Summer Saga #17 online 33 /79
07/05/22
The Summer Saga #16 online 25 /87
07/04/22
Crand Slam #8: Sweet Crand of Liberty | from Low Tier Esports Fireworks Bracket online 17 /24
07/04/22
Crand Slam #8: Sweet Crand of Liberty | from Low Tier Esports Ultimate Singles online 49 /95
07/04/22
The Summer Saga #15 online 33 /114
07/04/22
DFC: AWAKENING online 13 /16
07/03/22
Ring Of Chaos Season 6 Episode 2 (#52) online 9 /14
07/03/22
Fishy Business S2 #16 online 25 /33
07/03/22
Tails Workshop #8 online 3 /6
07/02/22
Exonline #12 online 2 /5
07/01/22
Slice n' Dice series #53 online 13 /25
06/26/22
Coupe CS 6 : La combustion online 25 /51
05/20/22
FNS #118 13 /30
04/25/22
Callback Weekly - S7E5 online 25 /35
04/24/22
Def's Dojo Weekly #53 online 33 /43
04/16/22
Triumph #31 online 17 /28
04/15/22
MGC : FNS #113 25 /44
04/09/22
MGC : Run it Back #8 17 /30
04/01/22
MGC : FNS #111 33 /45
03/19/22
MGC : Run It Back #6 17 /41
03/13/22
MGC : Run it back #5 9 /16
03/06/22
Le tournoi de la Bagarre ! online 17 /31
03/05/22
FNS #107 17 /34
02/27/22
Coupe CS 2 : L'envol du Phoenix online 17 /35
02/27/22
MGC Run it Back #4 25 /37
02/06/22
PatGang 6 online 25 /37
01/30/22
Coupe CS 1 : La Flamme Immortelle online 25 /54
01/16/22
Tournois de la puissance (twitch.tv/akuma514) online 7 /29
01/09/22
PatGang 5 online 33 /49
01/02/22
Coupe CS 0.5 : L'éveil du phoénix online 17 /29
12/29/21
Take The L Tuesday #129 online 33 /96
12/05/21
Le tournoi de la Bagarre ! online 13 /21
11/28/21
PatGang 4 online 25 /35
 

SETS

Opponent
WEMAD 2024
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
3 - 2
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
EMS : ARCADIAN VIII Ultimate Bracket
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 3
Losers Round 1
3 - 1
kel
Losers Round 2
1 - 3
Opponent
The Coinbox #90 - STEVE UNBANNED
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII : FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX Ultimate Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII : FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX Ultimate Redemption
Score
Round 2
2 - 1
Vic
Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Opponent
La Pause Goûter #10
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
LG
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
DQ
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Run it back #67
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP #37
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
REFLEXION 2
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP: Level-Up!
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
1 - 3
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series X
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash N' Bash #98
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
MGC : Halloween Sunday 2023
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 3
Opponent
EMS : ARCADIAN VII (PR Qualifier)
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 1
Winners Round 3
3 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash North America - Edition #4 Official Single Tournament
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Super Elite Monthly Series IX : The Return of Hungrybox
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
FNS #173 Ft : Hungrybox
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
FNS #172
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
kel
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
FNS #171 : MK1 - Smash Ultimate - SF6 - Strive
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Smash EXP #27
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
FNS #170 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
FNS #169 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
FNS #168 : Smash Ultimate & SF6 & Strive 🎮
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
NES: Ultimate Weekly #34
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series VIII
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Round 4
3 - 1
Losers Round 5
0 - 3
Opponent
Thursday Test Weekly #2 : Smash + SF6
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Z
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 2
Winners Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP Farm #1
Score
Round 1
2 - 1
Round 2
2 - 1
Round 3
2 - 1
Round 4
2 - 0
Round 5
2 - 0
Round 6
2 - 1
Round 7
2 - 1
Round 8
2 - 1
Round 9
0 - 2
Opponent
Thursday Test Weekly #1
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Z
Winners Round 3
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
1 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP #24
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP #23
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
1 - 3
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Battle of Z x UMAD
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 2
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 3
2 - 3
Opponent
The Sundown Series #24
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Smash EXP #17
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Vic
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
STREET FIGHTER 6 1500$ LAUNCH EVENT FEAT SMASH ULTIMATE & STRIVE
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Colonnes Line #3
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
3 - 1
Grand Final Reset
2 - 3
Opponent
EMS : Arcadian VI
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Smash EXP #13
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
NES: The Weekend Weekly #2
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
0 - 3
Opponent
The Coinbox #60 (Ultimate) - STEVE BANNED
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #167 Ultimate Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
SUPER Elite Monthly Series VII : The Final Act
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
The Galaxy's Finest #9 (Presented by Solar Esports)
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
NES: The Noodle Gauntlet
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
NES: The Noodle Gauntlet Redemption Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Sunday Smash Steve
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
1 - 3
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #163 Ultimate Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #163 Redemption Bracket
Score
Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Opponent
The Galaxy's Finest #6 (Presented by Solar Esports)
Score
Round 1
DQ
Opponent
The Dojo #49 (Presented By Solar Esports)
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
The Galaxy's Finest #5 (Presented by Solar Esports)
Score
Round 1
0 - 2
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
DQ
Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Sandbag Series #11 (AMATEURS-ONLY)
Score
Round 1
1 - 2
Round 2
2 - 1
Round 3
1 - 2
Round 4
0 - 2
Round 5
2 - 1
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series VI : Crews Edition Act 2
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series VI : Crews Edition Act 2 Random Character + Stage Bracket
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Round 2
DQ
Eni
Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
SNA Smash North America - Edition #3 Redemption bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
SNA Smash North America - Edition #3
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
The Coinbox #53 (Ultimate) - STEVE BANNED
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Sea of Steves Ultimate Singles
Score
Hoe
Winners Round 2
0 - 3
Losers Round 2
2 - 3
Opponent
Sea of Steves Redemption Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
The Coinbox #51 (Ultimate)
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 11 : Le Flambeau Incandescent
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
PUN
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
0 - 2
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series V : Road To GOML
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
"Kave Klash" Weeklies "Kave Klash" #56
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
LIMITLESS ($100) Ultimate Singles - February 2023 ($100)
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
J
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
Le KazuFight #17
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
19
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Back to School 6
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Coupe CS 10 : Le Némésis
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series 4 : Crews Edition
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
The Dog Show 9
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Sunday Brunch
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
NES: Ultimate Monthly #1
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Elite Monthly Series 3 : A New Year
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #149
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Run it Back #37
Score
UG5
Round 1
0 - 2
Round 2
2 - 0
Round 3
2 - 0
Round 4
2 - 1
Round 5
1 - 2
Z
Round 6
1 - 2
Round 7
0 - 2
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #146 Ultimate Bracket
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Friday Night Smash #146 Redemption Bracket
Score
Round 1
2 - 0
Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Semi-Final
1 - 2
Opponent
The Dojo #29
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
0 - 3
Opponent
Sunday Afternoon
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
EMS : ARCADIAN V
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
The Wifi Series #76 ($20)
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Shield Poke 15
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Battle of Z : Forma de Leo saga
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
MGC : FNS #133
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Fishy Business S3 #3
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Fishy Business S3 #2
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Golden Gummit Gauntlet #5
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Hub
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Sweat Factory #4
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
"Kave Klash" "Kave Klash" #35
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
TST
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Fishy Business S2 #19
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Wanna Play Smash Bros? #2
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
DQ
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 3
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
The Summer Saga #30
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Northeast NA #1
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
DQ
Jer
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Triumph # 61 season 3
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate #77
Score
Ant
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
The Turbo Dragon Ascension #1
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Chad Tourney #38!
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
SNA Smash North America - Edition #2
Score
Round 1
0 - 2
Round 3
0 - 2
Round 4
0 - 2
Round 5
2 - 1
Opponent
SNA Smash North America - Edition #2 Redemption Bracket
Score
Winners Round 1
LOSS
Opponent
Magical Outlaws #21 ($15 Prize) Ultimate Singles Weekly 21
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
The Coinbox #22
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
The Summer Saga #17
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Toxic Gang Tuesdays #13
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
The Summer Saga #16
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Crand Slam #8: Sweet Crand of Liberty | from Low Tier Esports Fireworks Bracket
Score
Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Crand Slam #8: Sweet Crand of Liberty | from Low Tier Esports Ultimate Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
The Summer Saga #15
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
DFC: AWAKENING
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Ring Of Chaos Season 6 Episode 2 (#52)
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Fishy Business S2 #16
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Tails Workshop #8
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Exonline #12
Score
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Losers Semi-Final
DQ
Losers Final
3 - 1
Grand Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Slice n' Dice series #53
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 6 : La combustion
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
FNS #118
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 4 : L'apex du Phoenix
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Callback Weekly - S7E5
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Def's Dojo Weekly #53
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
1 - 2
Opponent
Triumph #31
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
MGC : FNS #113
Score
M
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
MGC : Run it Back #8
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
MGC : FNS #111
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 3 : L'ascension du Phoenix
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
MGC : Run It Back #6
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Jer
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
MGC : Run it back #5
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Le tournoi de la Bagarre !
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
FNS #107
Score
Z
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 2 : L'envol du Phoenix
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
MGC Run it Back #4
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
PatGang 6
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 1 : La Flamme Immortelle
Score
Winners Round 1
0 - 2
Sky
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Tournois de la puissance (twitch.tv/akuma514)
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Ed
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
DQ
Losers Round 5
1 - 2
Opponent
PatGang 5
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Coupe CS 0.5 : L'éveil du phoénix
Score
Winners Round 1
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
1 - 2
Opponent
Take The L Tuesday #129
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Le tournoi de la Bagarre !
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
Test Your Metal 18
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
PatGang 4
Score
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
0 - 2