SET COUNT

147 - 84 (63.64%)

GAME COUNT

394 - 281 (58.37%)

melee/captainfalcon 584
melee/ganondorf 7
melee/falco 3
melee/mario 1

FILTERS X

Time Filter:
ONLINE:   
ALL

TOURNAMENTS

Season  Date Tournament Rank Placing/ Entrants
22
06/23/22
$500! minimum || The Salt Mine #30! online 13 /35
22
06/07/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #80 - Lite Edition (FREE) Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 7 /23
22
06/03/22
Rollback Rumble: NA East 15 - Charity Event ft Zain & JMook online 7 /128
22
05/29/22
Serious Sunday #8 (1.03 edition) online 3 /25
22
05/26/22
$250 MINIMUM! | The salt mine #27! online 13 /48
22
05/24/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #78 - Lite Edition (FREE) Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 13 /23
22
04/30/22
East Coast Fridays #205 online 33 /150
22
04/03/22
Moky's Dojo #7 online 5 /65
22
03/19/22
East Coast Fridays #199 online 13 /110
22
03/12/22
East Coast Fridays #198 online 9 /138
22
03/08/22
Training Mode Tuesdays #67 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles online 13 /28
22
03/07/22
Serious Sunday #1 online 2 /14
22
03/06/22
Moky's Dojo #6 online 7 /101
22
03/05/22
East Coast Fridays #197 online 5 /97
22
03/04/22
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #17! ($5 entry) online 13 /39
22
02/27/22
The Sacred Realm online 7 /56
22
02/26/22
stupid saturdays #3 online 3 /9
22
02/26/22
BEMI 2022: Black Empowerment Melee Invational Main Bracket online 17 /20
22
02/05/22
East Coast Fridays #193 online 5 /173
22
01/22/22
East Coast Fridays #191 online 13 /116
22
01/15/22
GIGASCHWAB Melee Singles (EC Pools) online 17 /155
21
09/26/21
Rollback Rumble: NA East 10 online 5 /70
21
09/18/21
East Coast Fridays #177 online 9 /72
21
04/22/21
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #3 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY online 4 /32
21
04/17/21
East Coast Fridays #157 online 7 /157
21
04/08/21
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #2 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY online 5 /32
21
04/06/21
Untitled EC #56 (Netplay Tournament Series) online 9 /64
21
03/25/21
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #1 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY online 5 /31
21
02/06/21
Black Empowerment Melee Invitational Melee Singles Top Cut online 9 /16
21
02/04/21
Black Empowerment Melee Invitational Melee Singles Pools online 13 /32
20
12/19/20
Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 3 online 33 /64
20
12/16/20
5 Days of Melee - Supporting Direct Relief LACS 3 - North America East Coast online 4 /343
20
12/15/20
Polarity Smackdown Melee #306 (Netplay) online 5 /29
20
08/15/20
Melee for Beirut: A Fundraiser for the Victims of the Beirut Explosion online 17 /127
20
06/16/20
Untitled EC #14 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles online 9 /69
20
05/26/20
Untitled #11 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles online 9 /130
20
05/23/20
East Coast Fridays #111 online 17 /68
20
05/15/20
DigiHoG 8: Budding’s Birthday Bash Edition online 25 /73
20
04/23/20
Untitled's Wild Ride (Frozen Stadium) online 5 /29
20
04/21/20
Untitled #6 (EC Netplay Tournament) online 33 /118
20
04/10/20
DIGIHoG 4 online 7 /69
20
04/07/20
Untitled #4 (EC Netplay Tournament) online 33 /96
19
10/04/19
The Big House 9 193 /909
19
06/28/19
CEO 2019 49 /329
18
06/29/18
CEO 2018 65 /440
17
05/12/17
Royal Flush 97 /331
 

SETS

Opponent
$500! minimum || The Salt Mine #30!
Score
MOF
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 2
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #80 - Lite Edition (FREE) Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 1
Losers Round 4
2 - 3
Opponent
Rollback Rumble: NA East 15 - Charity Event ft Zain & JMook
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Round 1
3 - 1
Losers Round 2
3 - 2
Losers Round 3
3 - 1
Losers Round 1
1 - 3
Opponent
Serious Sunday #8 (1.03 edition)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 1
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
$250 MINIMUM! | The salt mine #27!
Score
K8A
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
0 - 2
Cat
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
0 - 2
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #78 - Lite Edition (FREE) Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #205
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
DQ
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #7
Score
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
3 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #199
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #198
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Losers Round 3
0 - 3
Opponent
Training Mode Tuesdays #67 - $1000 Prizepool Main Bracket: EC Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 1
Ben
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
Serious Sunday #1
Score
Daz
Winners Round 1
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Semi-Final
3 - 0
Losers Final
3 - 0
Grand Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Moky's Dojo #6
Score
Winners Round 2
3 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 0
Losers Round 1
3 - 0
Losers Round 2
3 - 1
TPN
Losers Round 3
2 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #197
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
TPN
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
DQ
Opponent
$250 minimum! || The Salt Mine #17! ($5 entry)
Score
Cat
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
The Sacred Realm
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 6
3 - 0
Losers Round 7
0 - 3
Opponent
stupid saturdays #3
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
WIN
Winners Final
1 - 3
Wes
Losers Final
2 - 3
Opponent
BEMI 2022: Black Empowerment Melee Invational Main Bracket
Score
Round 1
1 - 3
Round 2
1 - 3
Round 3
0 - 3
Round 4
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #193
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Ben
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
KJH
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #191
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 2
JJM
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
0 - 2
Opponent
GIGASCHWAB Melee Singles (EC Pools)
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
3 - 2
Winners Quarter-Final
3 - 2
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Rollback Rumble: NA East 10
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
3 - 0
Losers Round 2
3 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 0
Losers Round 4
3 - 1
Losers Round 1
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #177
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
DQ
Opponent
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #3 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
nut
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 1
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 2
DD
Losers Semi-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #157
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
2 - 1
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
3 - 1
Ben
Losers Round 4
2 - 3
Opponent
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #2 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 1
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 0
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Untitled EC #56 (Netplay Tournament Series)
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Losers Round 3
2 - 3
Opponent
JOHNNY STOCK WEDNESDAYS #1 - AN S2J SUB TOURNEY BIWEEKLY
Score
Cav
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Black Empowerment Melee Invitational Melee Singles Top Cut
Score
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 3
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
Black Empowerment Melee Invitational Melee Singles Pools
Score
Round 1
3 - 1
Round 2
3 - 2
Round 3
1 - 3
Round 4
3 - 1
Round 5
3 - 0
Axe
Round 6
0 - 3
Round 7
3 - 0
Opponent
Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 3
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 3
Losers Round 1
3 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Opponent
5 Days of Melee - Supporting Direct Relief LACS 3 - North America East Coast
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
1 - 3
Losers Quarter-Final
3 - 1
Losers Semi-Final
2 - 3
Opponent
Polarity Smackdown Melee #306 (Netplay)
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
2 - 1
Losers Round 5
3 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
0 - 3
Opponent
Melee for Beirut: A Fundraiser for the Victims of the Beirut Explosion
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Rona Rumble: LACS Qualifier #1
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
DQ
Losers Round 3
DQ
Opponent
Untitled EC #14 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles
Score
Jay
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
2 - 0
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
GSALT Online Circuit GSALT ~ #3
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Untitled #11 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 2
DQ
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
0 - 2
Opponent
East Coast Fridays #111
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 5
DQ
Opponent
Untitled #10 (Netplay Tournament Series) Melee Singles
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Jay
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
DigiHoG 8: Budding’s Birthday Bash Edition
Score
Winners Round 2
1 - 2
Losers Round 2
2 - 0
Losers Round 3
2 - 1
Losers Round 4
1 - 2
Opponent
Untitled's Wild Ride (Frozen Stadium)
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Quarter-Final
1 - 3
Opponent
Untitled #6 (EC Netplay Tournament)
Score
Winners Round 1
2 - 0
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 4
DQ
Opponent
DIGIHoG 4
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Round 3
2 - 0
Winners Round 4
1 - 2
Losers Round 5
2 - 1
Losers Round 6
2 - 0
Losers Round 7
2 - 0
Losers Round 8
0 - 3
Opponent
Untitled #4 (EC Netplay Tournament)
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 1
Winners Quarter-Final
1 - 2
Losers Round 3
1 - 2
Opponent
The Big House 9
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 2
DQ
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
CEO 2019
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
0 - 2
Losers Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Losers Round 1
0 - 2
Opponent
CEO 2018
Score
Winners Round 1
DQ
Winners Quarter-Final
2 - 0
Winners Semi-Final
2 - 0
Winners Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 1
DQ
Opponent
Royal Flush
Score
Winners Round 2
2 - 0
Winners Quarter-Final
0 - 2
Losers Round 3
2 - 0
Losers Round 4
0 - 2